WSP Italy W683 10x20/5x112 ET41 DIA66,5
from 14 170 up to 16 455 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.5 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W683 7
Specifications
WSP Italy W683 10x20/5x112 ET41 DIA66,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W683 10x20/5x112 ET41 DIA66,5
WSP Italy BMW (W683) Ithaca 10x20 5x112 ET41 DIA66.5 AP | 14 170 ₴ |
WSP ITALY Легковий диск WSP ITALY ITHACA W683 ANTHRACITE POLISHED R20 W10 | 15 441 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W683) Ithaca AP R20 W10 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA66.5 | 14 956 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W683) Ithaca 10x20 5x112 ET41 DIA66.5 AP | 14 841 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W683) Ithaca AP R20 W10 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA66.5 | 14 944 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar