XADO Luxury Drive 5W-20 Full Synthetic 5 L (ХА 26378)
XADO Luxury Drive 5W-20 Full Synthetic 5L 1 L5 L |
|
Energy- and fuel-efficient motor oil made from artificial (synthetic) ingredients. The product contains a special component called revitalizant, which compensates for the current wear of engine components and maintains its proper operating parameters. XADO Luxury Drive 5W-20 Full Synthetic 5L can be used in hybrid power plants of modern passenger cars, gasoline and diesel engines with high power density.
The oil fits into the concept of use in multi-valve engines, systems with turbocharging, intercooling of charge air, direct injection, equipped with catalysts, etc. At the same time, it is possible to comply with extended scheduled lubricant replacement intervals. According to other points of the program, the product has high thermal stability, good cleaning properties and optimal low-temperature fluidity. On the shelves of car dealerships, the oil is presented in a branded metal canister of 5 liters.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XADO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XADO.
Buy XADO Luxury Drive 5W-20 Full Synthetic 5 L
Моторна олива Xado 5W-20 Full Synthetic Luxury Drive 5 л (ХА 26378) ХА 263 | 1 161 ₴ |
Xado Моторна олива Xado 5W-20 Full Synthetic Luxury Drive 5 л (ХА 26378) Х | 1 161 ₴ |
Моторна олива Xado 5W-20 Full Synthetic Luxury Drive 5 л (ХА 26378) | 1 132 ₴ |
Моторна олива XADO Atomic Oil 5W-20 Full Synthetic Luxury Drive (для ринку | 1 467 ₴ |
XADO Luxury Drive 5W-20 Full Synthetic configurations
Price for XADO Luxury Drive 5W-20 Full Synthetic |
---|---|---|---|---|
XADO Luxury Drive 5W-20 Full Synthetic 1 L | from 269 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
XADO Luxury Drive 5W-20 Full Synthetic 5 L | from 1 132 ₴ | 4 offers |