Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential |
|
Lightweight, comfortable and relatively inexpensive True Wireless (TWS) in-ear headphones with good autonomy, IPX4 moisture protection and a complete charging case. The manufacturer is positioning it as an affordable product of the middle price category in 2022, intended for a wide range of users who prefer branded solutions with a balanced ratio of functionality and price. The optimized shape of the shell and the correct selection of complete silicone tips (sizes S/M/L included) guarantee a comfortable and secure fit in the ear canal of any size.
Both Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential headphones are equipped with built-in microphones with digital noise reduction and can be used in wireless hands-free headset mode for voice communication in cellular networks and instant messengers. Pairing with a digital audio source, which can be any smartphone, tablet or laptop, is performed using the energy-efficient Bluetooth 5.2 interface with an operating radius of 10 m. Unlike version 4 of this protocol, increased connection stability and reduced latency are guaranteed, especially important for watching video. Declared full compatibility with gadgets running Android and iOS. Integrated Li-Pol batteries provide up to 5.5 hours of autonomous music playback, and the charging case will help increase this time by 3 times.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential
All prices 24 →Навушники Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential Black (BHR6606GL) | 799 ₴ |
Наушники Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential Black (BHR6606GL) | 631 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential Black (BHR6606GL) | 693 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential Black (BHR6606GL) BHR6606GL EU | 814 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential Black (BHR6606GL) BHR6606GL | 720 ₴ |