XLC BA-W23 22 L
XLC BA-W23 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XLC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XLC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy XLC BA-W23 22 L
All prices 6 →Рюкзак Xlc BA-W23, черно-серый, 22л, 80x40x30 | 1 459 ₴ |
Рюкзак Xlc BA-W23, чорно-сірий, 22л, 80x40x30 | 1 459 ₴ |
XLC Рюкзак XLC BA-W23, 22 л Черно-серый 2501707000 | 1 459 ₴ |
Рюкзак XLC BA-W23, чорно-сірий, 22л, 80x40x30 | 1 459 ₴ |
Рюкзак XLC BA-W23, черно-серый, 22л, 80x40x30 2501707000 | 2 431 ₴ |
Рюкзак XLC BA-W23, чорно-сірий, 22л, 80x40x30 | 1 605 ₴ |
Additional features backpack XLC BA-W23:
- Waterproof
We recommendCompare using chart →