XO PR158
Photos 6 |
XO PR158 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XO.
Buy XO PR158
All prices 20 →Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) XO PR158 22.5W 50000mAh Black | 1 730 ₴ |
XO PR158 50000 mAh PD20W + QC 3.0 22.5W Black | 1 999 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (Power Bank) XO PR158 22.5W 50000mAh Black | 1 490 ₴ |
PowerBank XO PR158 22.5W 50000mAh Black | 1 699 ₴ |
Батарея універсальна XO 50000mAh, PD/18W, QC3.0/22.5W, flashlight, Input(M | 1 389 ₴ |
I bought it and regretted it, there is a problem with the program Zboy does not charge two 00 shows and that’s all. Adjustable blade Marriage юрий рожок: use XO PR160 less than month |
xO PR160 power bank is handy when vicorized. Its not large dimensions make it easy to carry with you, and its tightness ensures reliable charging of devices, except for the disadvantages that the handling capacity at a voltage of 5v50000mah and a weak light source, On the plus side, if you don’t mind such changes in parameters, the capacity is still great for such prices, plenty of ports, garne spivvіdnennya prices and benefits beautiful simple design. Easy to manage. Charging speed is not long enough. Overall, the XO PR160 power bank is a handy, reliable device for your pennies that makes it easy to spend money on them rich in ports, excellent price and benefits, beautiful simple design. Simple operation. that the useful capacity at a voltage of 5v50000mah is weak, Сластин Матвей: use XO PR160 few months |
Practical execution
The XO PR158 power bank is on the border of the entry-level and mid-price range. With a stated capacity of 50 thousand mAh (approximately 31.5 thousand mAh is available to transfer energy to devices), the model is not compact (168x83x51 mm) or light (about 1.2 kg). However, the XO PR158 is attractive for its stylish design with a matte front panel and an informative display.
On the other side of the case there is a flashlight, useful in camping conditions or during power outages. The shoulder strap makes it easy to carry.
Six ports
The power bank supports popular fast charging standards Power Delivery 3.0 and Quick Charge 3.0, which allows you to reduce charging time for compatible devices. The peak output power is 22.5 W, sufficient for fast charging of mobile devices.
One of the advantages of the XO PR158 is the presence of many ports: bidirectional USB Type C, three USB A (one at 22.5 W and two at 12 W), microUSB and Apple Lightning inputs. The power bank is capable of simultaneously charging three devices, although the maximum power will not be available.
Charging the power bank itself can take a significant amount of time due to its 2.5 A and 18 W limitations. Overall, the XO PR158 offers a good combination of price, ergonomics and functionality, especially considering the many ports available.
XO PR158 configurations
Price for XO PR158 |
---|---|---|---|---|
XO PR156 | from 899 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
XO PR157 | from 788 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
XO PR158 | from 1 049 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
XO PR160 | from 1 844 ₴ | 19 offers |