Yato YT-36700
Photos 4 |
Yato YT-36700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-36700
All prices 6 →Горелка газовая ручная Yato (YT-36700) | 1 540 ₴ |
Мініпаяльник(Газовий)Мікропальник 30 мл/220 Вт YATO YT-36700 | 1 663 ₴ |
Паяльник газовий YATO YT - 36700 для нагріву та пайки | 1 540 ₴ |
Пальник газовий з картриджем 30 мл, 1300 °С YATO (YT-36700) | 1 519 ₴ |
Паяльник газовий YATO YT-36700 | 1 540 ₴ |
Паяльник газовий YATO YT-36700 | 2 040 ₴ |
Additional features gas torch Yato YT-36700:
- Operating time on a fully filled cylinder — 90 minutes
We recommendCompare using chart →