Yato YT-36715
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Yato YT-36715 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-36715
All prices 6 →Горелка для газового баллона Yato (YT-36715) | 2 255 ₴ |
Пальник газовий YATO різьбове з'єднання EN417, до 2 кВт, max t' 2800°С, п' | 2 192 ₴ |
Паяльник газовий 2 кВт YATO YT-36715 | 2 024 ₴ |
Газовий Пальник на Різьбовий Балончик 300 гр YATO YT-36715 | 2 400 ₴ |
Паяльник газовий з п'єзопідпалом YATO YT-36715 | 2 208 ₴ |
Паяльник газовий (пропан) з п'єзопідпалом YATO YT-36715 | 2 210 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →