Yato YT-63958 1000 mm
Photos 3 |
Yato YT-63958 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-63958 1000 mm
Струбцина F-образная Yato 1000мм (YT-63958) | 4 565 ₴ |
Струбцина з важільним затискачем тип F YATO 1000мм 120мм (YT-63958) | 3 847 ₴ |
Струбцина з затискачем важеля тип F YATO 1000мм 120мм (YT-63958) | 3 847 ₴ |
Швидкозатискний ковані струбцина 1000х120мм Yato YT-63958 | 4 437 ₴ |
Струбцина швидкозатискна YATO 120 x 1000 мм YT-63958 | 4 565 ₴ |
Yato YT-63958 configurations
Price for Yato YT-63958 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-63955 500 mm | from 1 947 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-63956 600 mm | from 2 022 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-63957 800 mm | from 3 523 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-63958 1000 mm | from 3 847 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →