Yato YT-6413 400 mm
Yato YT-6413 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-6413 400 mm
All prices 8 →Струбцина F-образная Yato 400мм (YT-6413) | 1 705 ₴ |
Струбцина кована хромована YATO 400х120мм (YT-6413) | 1 438 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 400 x 120 мм (YT-6413) | 1 657 ₴ |
Струбцина кована хромована YATO 400х120мм (YT-6413) | 1 438 ₴ |
Струбцина кована YATO F-образна 400 Х 120 мм (YT-6413) | 1 705 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Yato YT-6413 configurations
Price for Yato YT-6413 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-6412 300 mm | from 1 345 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Yato YT-6413 400 mm | from 1 438 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Yato YT-6414 500 mm | from 1 568 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-6415 600 mm | from 1 660 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Yato YT-6416 900 mm | from 1 966 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Yato YT-6417 1050 mm | from 2 179 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →