Yato YT-64252 75 mm
Yato YT-64252 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-64252 75 mm
Струбцина С-образная Yato 75мм (YT-64252) | 204 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO С-подібна 75 мм (YT-64252) | 198 ₴ |
Струбцина Тип(С-подібна)Ручна Столярна 75 мм YATO YT-64252 | 276 ₴ |
Yato YT-64252 configurations
Price for Yato YT-64252 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-64250 25 mm | from 94 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-64251 50 mm | from 110 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-64252 75 mm | from 198 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-64253 100 mm | from 241 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-64255 150 mm | from 419 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Yato YT-64256 200 mm | from 696 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Yato YT-64257 250 mm | from 710 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Yato YT-64258 300 mm | from 1 100 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →