Yato YT-82291
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Yato YT-82291 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82291
All prices 10 →Термовоздуходувка Yato (YT-82291) | 1 250 ₴ |
Фен технічний мережевий YATO 2000Вт (YT-82291) | 1 054 ₴ |
Yato Строительный фен YATO 2000 Вт, 350/ 550 °C, 500 л/мин + 6 аксессуары | 1 125 ₴ |
Будівельний фен YATO YT-82291 | 1 550 ₴ |
Фен будівельний Yato YT-82291 2000 Вт 350°- 550°C + кейс | 1 595 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →