Yato YT-8967
Yato YT-8967 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-8967
Пистолет для полива Yato (YT-8967) | 924 ₴ |
Пістолет-зрошувач 1/2 YATO для шлангу, латунь (YT-8967) | 690 ₴ |
Зрошувач-пістолет YATO 2 режими (YT-8967) | 780 ₴ |
Зрошувач-пістолет 1/2 YATO для шлангу, латунь (YT-8967) | 690 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →