Zalman ARX ARX-ZM750
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Zalman ARX ARX-ZM750 750 W1000 W |
|
High efficiency. The fan on a rolling bearing with a high resource of work.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zalman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zalman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zalman ARX ARX-ZM750
All prices 41 →Zalman Acrux 750W (ZM750-ARX) ZM750-ARX | 6 629 ₴ |
Блок живлення ZALMAN 750ARX (750W) (ZM750-ARX) ZM750-ARX | 6 517 ₴ |
Блок живлення Zalman ZM750-ARX | 6 036 ₴ |
Блок питания Zalman ZM750-ARX | 6 036 ₴ |
Блок жиалення ZALMAN 750ARX (750W) (ZM750-ARX) | 6 517 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Zalman ARX configurations
Price for Zalman ARX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zalman ARX ARX-ZM750 | from 5 849 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Zalman ARX ARX-ZM1000 | from 7 299 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →