Zalman Z1 Iceberg black
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Zalman Z1 Iceberg black
black white
Chassis Form Factor:Mini Tower
Motherboard size:micro-ATX
PSU power:no PSU
Internal bays 3.5":2
Internal bays 2.5":3
Front panel:USB 3.1 gen1, USB 2.0
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Zalman Z1 Iceberg black
All prices 29 →Zalman Z1 Iceberg Tempered Glass без БЖ Black Z1ICEBERG | 1 979 ₴ |
ZALMAN Z1 ICEBERG Black (Z1ICEBERG) | 2 159 ₴ |
Корпус Zalman z1 iceberg, без бп, 2xUSB3.0, 1xUSB2.0, 3x120mm Black fans, | 1 895 ₴ |
Корпус Zalman Z1 Iceberg, без БП, 2xUSB3.0, 1xUSB2.0, 3x120mm Black fans, | 1 796 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Zalman Z1 Iceberg configurations
Price for Zalman Z1 Iceberg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zalman Z1 Iceberg black | from 1 757 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Zalman Z1 Iceberg white | from 1 966 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →