Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro DL
Videos 23Photos 3 |
Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro DL |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro DL
All prices 65 →Zanussi Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro DL | 8 711 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Zanussi ZWH/S 50 AZURRO DL | 7 850 ₴ |
Бойлер Zanussi ZWH/S 50 AZURRO DL (Azurro DL) | 10 899 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Zanussi ZWH/S50AZURRODL | 8 999 ₴ |
ZWH/S 50 AZURRO DL НС-1255033 | 8 491 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro DL configurations
Price for Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Azurro DL | from 7 004 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro DL | from 7 850 ₴ | 68 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Azurro DL | from 10 280 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Azurro DL | from 11 080 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →