Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro PRO Wi-Fi
Photos 4 |
Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro PRO Wi-Fi |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro PRO Wi-Fi
All prices 9 →Водонагрівач Zanussi ZWH/S 50 AZURRO PRO WiFi | 9 890 ₴ |
Бойлер Zanussi ZWH/S 50 AZURRO PRO WiFi (AZURRO PRO WiFi) | 9 899 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Zanussi ZWH/S 50 AZURRO PRO WiFi НС-1306647 | 10 700 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro PRO WIFI | 9 892 ₴ |
Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro PRO WiFi | 9 899 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro PRO Wi-Fi configurations
Price for Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro PRO Wi-Fi |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Azurro PRO Wi-Fi | from 9 080 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Azurro PRO Wi-Fi | from 9 890 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Azurro PRO Wi-Fi | from 12 590 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Azurro PRO Wi-Fi | from 10 418 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →