Zemex Spider z-10 732UH
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Zemex Spider z-10 732UH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zemex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zemex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zemex Spider z-10 732UH
ZEMEX SPIDER Z-10 732UH 2,21m 16-80 g | 4 540 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове ZEMEX SPIDER Z-10 732UH 16-80 g,8806066101475 | 2 050 ₴ |
Спінінг Zemex Spider Z-10 732UH 16-80 g (8806066101475) | 2 790 ₴ |
Вудилище спиннинговое ZEMEX SPIDER Z-10 732UH 16-80 g (8806066101475) | 2 193 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове ZEMEX SPIDER Z-10 732UH 16-80 g (8806066101475) | 2 193 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →