Favorite Blue Bird BB1-802L-T (1693.05.29)
Videos 7 |
Favorite Blue Bird BB1-802L-T |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Blue Bird BB1-802L-T
All prices 25 →Спининговое удилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-802L-T 2.40m 3-12g Fast | 2 790 ₴ |
Спиннинг Favorite Blue Bird BB1-802L-T 2.40m 3-12g Fast (1693.05.29) | 2 790 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-802L-T 2.40m 3-12g Fast (1693.05.29) | 2 790 ₴ |
Удилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-802L-T 2.40m 3-12g Fast (1693.05.29) 1693.0 | 2 790 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-802L-T 2.40m 3-12g Fast (1693.05.29) 1693. | 2 790 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →