Zendure SuperBase Pro 1500
Videos 20Photos 16 |
Zendure SuperBase Pro 1500 1440 Wh2096 Wh |
|
A powerful charging station with a suitcase-type telescopic handle and a pair of built-in wheels for easy movement. The model was equipped with an advanced LiFePO4 battery with a capacity of 1440 Wh. The battery of the device can withstand over 3000 charge-discharge cycles without subsidence of the initial energy intensity below 80%. The Zendure SuperBase Pro 1500 is designed to autonomously power loads up to 2000W and handle inrush powers up to 3000W.
On one of the side faces of the body of the model there is a quartet of 230 V sockets with a pure sine wave of alternating current at the output. They are adjacent to a car socket (cigarette lighter socket 12 V). The front panel of the power plant housing is occupied by a large information screen. Four USB type C connectors (2x20 W and 2x100 W) and a trio of DC outputs with parameters of 13.6 V / 10 A are lined up under the display. The model is equipped with a Wi-Fi wireless adapter, supports charging via the XT60 connector from solar panels (purchased separately ), has a built-in lighting system. From the outlet, the battery of the power plant can be charged from zero to 75% in about 1 hour using a proprietary 1800 W adapter. The assembled model weighs about 18.8 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zendure 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zendure.
Buy Zendure SuperBase Pro 1500
All prices 16 →Зарядна станція Zendure SuperBase Pro 1500 (ZDSBP1500-bk-eu) | 34 999 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Zendure SuperBase Pro 1500 (1456 Вт·ч / 2000 Вт) 149236 | 30 999 ₴ |
ZENDURE SuperBase Pro 1500 (ZDSBP1500-bk-eu) офіційна гарантія | 30 899 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Zendure SuperBase Pro 1500 (1440 Вт·ч / 1800 Вт) | 53 405 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Zendure SuperBase Pro 1440Wh 2000W Portable Power Station | 34 999 ₴ |
Zendure SuperBase Pro 1500 configurations
Price for Zendure SuperBase Pro 1500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zendure SuperBase Pro 1500 | from 30 899 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Zendure SuperBase Pro 2000 | from 54 799 ₴ | 5 offers |