Zenit ZG-A-2560 (843852)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Zenit ZG-A-2560
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:250 W
Number of turns:32000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
In the ZG-250 M model, the total number of nozzles is 40 pcs, and in the ZG-A-2560 model — 60 pcs.
Rotary engraver designed for use by home craftsmen. The device is equipped with a 250 W motor. There is a regulator on the body that allows you to control the spindle speed (10,000 - 32,000 rpm) to select the optimal mode for processing a particular material. Fixation of equipment in the spindle is carried out using collet clamps. The kit includes two collets, the dimensions of which (2.3 and 3.2 mm) allow you to use most of the nozzles available on the market. Engraver Zenit ZG-A-2560 comes in a case with a large set of accessories (60 items). The kit includes a flexible shaft, engraver stand and attachments designed for drilling, milling, cutting, engraving, grinding, polishing and deburring.
All specifications
Specifications ZG-A-2560
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zenit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zenit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zenit ZG-A-2560
All prices 17 →Гравер Зенит ЗГ-А 2560 | 1 460 ₴ |
Гравер Зенит ЗГ-А 2560 (843852) | 1 460 ₴ |
Пряма шліфувальна машина (гравер) ЗЕНИТ ЗГ-А 2560 843852 | 1 460 ₴ |
Гравер Зеніт ЗГ-А 2560 (843852) | 1 460 ₴ |
Гравер Зенит зг-а 2560 (843852) | 1 537 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
The engraver is excellent, works properly, I recommend. compactness, ease of use there's no such thing Антон : use Zenit ZG-250 M more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Zenit ZG-A-2560 configurations
Price for Zenit ZG-A-2560 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit ZG-250 M | from 1 307 ₴ |
Zenit ZG-A-2560 | from 1 460 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →