Kraissmann 180 SGW 210
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Kraissmann 180 SGW 210
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:180 W
Number of turns:35000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications 180 SGW 210
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 180 SGW 210
All prices 10 →Гравер KRAISSMANN 180 SGW 210 (210 насадок + гнучкий вал) | 1 589 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 180 SGW 210 | 1 428 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 180 SGW 210 114263 | 1 308 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 180 SGW 210 (кейс, гнучкий вал, 210 насадок) | 1 604 ₴ |
Гравер (шліфувально-гравіювальний інструмент) KRAISSMANN 180 SGW 210 | 1 494 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kraissmann 180 SGW 210 configurations
Price for Kraissmann 180 SGW 210 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 180 SGW 190 | from 1 555 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 210 | from 1 308 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 218 | from 1 845 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 219 | from 1 517 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →