Luch Profi MGL-500B
Photos 6 | 1 590 ₴ Buy! Гравер Луч-Профі МГЛ-500Б (в кейсі) + комплект насадокMarketplace: Rozetka.ua STP5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Luch Profi MGL-500B
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:550 W
Number of turns:32500 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications MGL-500B
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Luch Profi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Luch Profi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Luch Profi MGL-500B configurations
Price for Luch Profi MGL-500B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luch Profi MGL-550 | from 968 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luch Profi MGL-550M | from 1 224 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luch Profi MGL-500B | from 1 590 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →