Kraissmann 175 SGW 180
Photos 4 |
Kraissmann 175 SGW 180
nozzles 96nozzles 180
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:175 W
Number of turns:32500 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications 175 SGW 180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 175 SGW 180
All prices 8 →Гравер KRAISSMANN 175 SGW 180 | 1 729 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 175 SGW 180 | 1 554 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 175 SGW 180 | 1 782 ₴ |
ГРАВЕР (ШЛІФУВАЛЬНО-ГРАВУВАЛЬНИЙ ІНСТРУМЕНТ) KRAISSMANN 175 SGW 180 | 1 660 ₴ |
Гравер KRAISSMANN 175 SGW 180, гнучкий вал, кейс, штатив, насадки | 1 568 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Kraissmann 175 SGW 180 configurations
Price for Kraissmann 175 SGW 180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 175 SGW 96 | from 1 107 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Kraissmann 175 SGW 180 | from 1 476 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →