ZF TL5014 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1
from 4 362 up to 5 340 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations ZF TL5014 1
Specifications
ZF TL5014 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ZF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ZF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ZF TL5014 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1
Литые диски ZF TL5014 R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA66.1 (BMF) 1001911156 | 4 557 ₴ |
ZF TL5014(HP767) R16 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA66.1 BMF | 4 710 ₴ |
ZF TL5014 6,5x16/5x114,3 D66,1 ET40 BMF | 4 580 ₴ |
ZF ZF ZF-TL5014(HP767) (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA66.1) BMF | 5 124 ₴ |
ZF TL5014 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA66.1) BMF | 4 675 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
Similar