Zipper ZI-STE2800
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Zipper ZI-STE2800 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zipper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zipper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zipper ZI-STE2800
All prices 8 →Бензиновий генератор Zipper ZI-STE2800 | 15 999 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Zipper ZI-STE2800 | 15 999 ₴ |
Zipper ZI-STE2800 | 15 999 ₴ |
Zipper ZI-STE2800 67319 | 14 960 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Zipper ZI-STE2800 | 15 863 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →