Zipper ZI-STE7500DSH
Zipper ZI-STE7500DSH |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zipper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zipper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zipper ZI-STE7500DSH
All prices 23 →Генератор дизельный Zipper ZI-STE7500DSH, 4.2 кВт | 50 380 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Zipper ZI-STE7500DSH 927425 | 44 990 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Zipper ZI-STE7500DSH 101405-12 | 44 990 ₴ |
Zipper ZI-STE7500DSH офіційна гарантія | 49 249 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Zipper ZI-STE7500DSH 6,5кВт | 44 990 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →