Zipper ZI-STE8000
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Zipper ZI-STE8000 230 B 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zipper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zipper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zipper ZI-STE8000
Бензиновий генератор Zipper ZI-STE8000 | 49 999 ₴ |
Zipper ZI-STE8000 67320 | 59 573 ₴ |
Zipper ZI-STE8000 67320 | 61 026 ₴ |
Zipper ZI-STE8000 67320 | 58 120 ₴ |
Video reviews
Zipper ZI-STE8000 configurations
Price for Zipper ZI-STE8000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zipper ZI-STE8000 | from 49 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Zipper ZI-STE8004 | from 49 999 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →