Zojirushi SL-JAF14 1.23 L
Videos 2 |
Zojirushi SL-JAF14 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zojirushi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zojirushi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zojirushi SL-JAF14 1.23 L
All prices 21 →Набор для ланча ZOJIRUSHI SL-JAF14SA (4 контейнера + палочки), серый 218-1 | 3 050 ₴ |
Набор для ланча ZOJIRUSHI SL-JAF14SA (4 контейнера + палочки), серый 218-1 | 3 050 ₴ |
Термос Zojirushi Харчовий SL-JAF14SA 1.23 л Silver (1678.00.91) | 3 050 ₴ |
Термос Zojirushi Пищевой SL-JAF14SA 1.23 л Silver (1678.00.91) 1678.00.91 | 3 050 ₴ |
Термос Zojirushi Харчовий SL-JAF14SA 1.23 л Silver (1678.00.91) 1678.00.91 | 3 050 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →