Zojirushi SL-GH18 1.7 L
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Zojirushi SL-GH18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zojirushi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zojirushi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zojirushi SL-GH18 1.7 L
All prices 15 →Набор для ланча ZOJIRUSHI 1,27 л черный SL-GH18BA | 2 722 ₴ |
Набор для ланча Zojirushi SL-GH18BA (3 контейнера + палочки), черный 218-1 | 2 720 ₴ |
Zojirushi SL-GH18BA черный (1678.04.59) | 2 720 ₴ |
Набор для ланча Zojirushi SL-GH18BA (3 контейнера + палочки), черный 218-1 | 2 720 ₴ |
Термос Zojirushi Харчовий SL-GH18BA Black (1678.04.59) | 2 720 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →