Zoom U-22
Videos 19Photos 6 |
Zoom U-22 |
|
Requires 2 AA batteries or an optional adapter for power, as well as an Apple iPad camera connection kit or a Lightning-to-USB adapter for connecting to an iPhone/iPad. When recording via the LINE IN jack, the XLR combo input is disabled.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zoom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zoom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zoom U-22
All prices 9 →Звукова карта Zoom U-22 283507 | 2 983 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Zoom U-22 | 3 678 ₴ |
Zoom U-22 283507 | 2 983 ₴ |
Аудиоинтерфейс Zoom U-22 | 3 978 ₴ |
USB аудіоінтерфейс Zoom U-22 | 3 949 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
The U-22 can record one input at a time. When recording through the LINE IN jack, the XLR/TRS input is disabled.
We recommendCompare using chart →