Zubr D2-40
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Zubr D2-40 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zubr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zubr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zubr D2-40
All prices 9 →Реле напруги Zubr D2-40 | 1 478 ₴ |
Реле напруги ZUBR D2-40 | 1 219 ₴ |
Реле напряжения Zubr D2-40 | 1 370 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
0 0 0 4 |
A very good device. The voltage in my apartment often jumps, with this relay I have already managed to save my equipment several times. Works instantly, I'm happy. responds quickly to voltage fluctuations no Елена Суворова: use Zubr D2-40 few months |
A good thing. Power surges are common in my house. Previously, because of this, I often worried about my equipment, and then I decided to take a relay and did not lose - it worked three times for sure Good quality Didn't notice use Zubr D2-50 few months |
Something that anyone can use. I put this relay in the shield, so far there have been no problems. It worked a couple of times. Reliability Didn't notice use Zubr D2-63 few months |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Zubr D2-40 configurations
Price for Zubr D2-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zubr D2-40 | from 1 219 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Zubr D2-50 | from 1 335 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Zubr D2-63 | from 1 489 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →