Zwilling Enfinigy 53102-500-0 white
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Zwilling Enfinigy 53102-500-0 black white |
|
10 programme settings and 6 temperature levels. Timer and tea insert with integrated handle for easy removal and drip tray. 360° base station with integrated cable compartment
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zwilling 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zwilling.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zwilling Enfinigy 53102-500-0 white
All prices 6 →Електрочайник Zwilling Enfinigy 53102-500-0 | 6 072 ₴ |
Електрочайник Zwilling Enfinigy 531025-00-0 | 8 173 ₴ |
Електрочайник Zwilling Enfinigy 531025-00-0 53102-500-0 | 6 997 ₴ |
Zwilling Enfinigy 53102-500-0 | 7 434 ₴ |
Электрочайник Zwilling Enfinigy 531025-00-0 | 6 993 ₴ |
Електрочайник Zwilling Enfinigy 531025-00-0 | 6 987 ₴ |
Video reviews
Zwilling Enfinigy 53102-500-0 configurations
Price for Zwilling Enfinigy 53102-500-0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zwilling Enfinigy 53102-501-0 black | from 7 011 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Zwilling Enfinigy 53102-500-0 white | from 6 072 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →