Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 golden
Videos 4Photos 7 |
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 |
|
An electric kettle from the Enfinigy Pro line of professional kitchen appliances from the popular Zwilling. The internal surfaces of the flask are solid food grade steel with a seamless design. Stainless steel is also the basis of the filter sieve. The kettle is equipped with a sterilization function. After heating, the device will be able to maintain the boiling temperature for another 30 minutes! The Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 electric kettle has a convenient system for adjusting the required water heating level: 40, 60, 70, 80, 90 and 100 °C.
The device creates optimal conditions for high-quality brewing of almost any type of tea and coffee. The device is designed for convenient and safe work with boiling water. Thus, when opening the lid for the first time, the neck opens by 70°, which prevents intense steam from escaping towards the user. We also note that the model is equipped with an expanded platform with a convenient touch control panel. The body is provided with an additional external lining, which improves the heat-insulating properties of the bowl.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zwilling 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zwilling.
Buy Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 golden
All prices 6 →Електрочайник Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 | 6 688 ₴ |
Електрочайник Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 | 7 571 ₴ |
Zwilling Електрочайник 15 л 1850 Вт золотистий Enfinigy Zwilling 53006-006 | 6 300 ₴ |
Електрочайник Zwilling J.A. Henckels Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 | 7 524 ₴ |
Електрочайник Zwilling J.A. Henckels Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 | 8 337 ₴ |
Електрочайник, золотистий Enfinigy Zwilling 1,5 л 1850 Вт (53006-006-0) | 6 931 ₴ |
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 configurations
Price for Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 black | from 6 345 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 golden | from 6 300 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-005-0 pink | from 5 808 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-000-0 silver | from 5 673 ₴ | 8 offers |