Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 black
Videos 4Photos 10 |
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 |
|
7 programs to select the perfect temperature. Opening the lid to 70 degrees prevents direct contact with hot steam. Anti-calc filter, partly made of stainless steel. Built-in cord for easy storage.
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zwilling 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zwilling.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 black
All prices 7 →Електрочайник Zwilling ENFINIGY чорний ( 53006-002-0 ) ENFINIGY чорний ( 5 | 7 022 ₴ |
Електрочайник Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 | 7 552 ₴ |
Электрочайник Zwilling J.A. Henckels Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 | 6 697 ₴ |
Zwilling Електрочайник 15л 1850 Вт чорний Enfinigy Zwilling 53006-002-0 | 6 345 ₴ |
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 | 6 972 ₴ |
Електрочайник Zwilling J.A. Henckels Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 | 6 701 ₴ |
Електрочайник Zwilling J.A. Henckels Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 | 6 691 ₴ |
Video reviews
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 configurations
Price for Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-002-0 black | from 6 345 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-006-0 golden | from 6 300 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-005-0 pink | from 5 793 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Zwilling Enfinigy Pro 53006-000-0 silver | from 5 662 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →