2E Complex Gaming Runa 2E-10214
Photos 7 | from 37 680 up to 42 190 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Core i5, 12400F, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060, 12 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations 2E Complex Gaming Runa 75
Specifications
2E Complex Gaming Runa 2E-10214 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Gaming Runa 2E-10214
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-10214) | 37 680 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-10214) | 37 680 ₴ |
Компьютер 2E Complex Gaming Intel i5-12400F, 16Gb, F512GB+F1TB, NVD3060-12 | 38 449 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Complex Gaming (2E-10214) 2E-10214 | 38 159 ₴ |
Компьютер персональный 2E Complex Gaming Intel i5-12400F, 16Gb, F512GB+F1T | 38 449 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend