2E Complex Pro 15 NS51PU [NS51PU-15UA21]
Videos 3Photos 22 | from 26 999 ₴ Compare prices 9 →2022Complex Pro (stylish / performance)extreme battery lifematteSSD M.2USB4Wi-Fi 6backlightfingerprint scannerFaceID Display:15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9) CPU:Core i3, 1220P, 1.1 GHz Graphics card:UHD Graphics 64EUs RAM:16 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 512 GB OS:DOS Laptop weight:1.74 kg |
Configurations 2E Complex Pro 15 NS51PU 13
Specifications
2E Complex Pro 15 NS51PU [NS51PU-15UA21] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Pro 15 NS51PU [NS51PU-15UA21]
2E Complex Pro 15 Silver (NS51PU-15UA21) | 26 999 ₴ |
Ноутбук 2E Complex Pro 15 (NS51PU-15UA21) Intel Core i3-1220P/RAM 16GB/SSD | 26 999 ₴ |
2E Complex Pro 15 Silver (NS51PU-15UA21) | 26 999 ₴ |
Ноутбук 2E Complex Pro 15 15.6FHD IPS AG/Intel i3-1220P/16/512F/int/DOS (N | 26 999 ₴ |
2E Complex Pro 15 (NS51PU-15UA21) Intel Core i3-1220P / RAM 16GB / SSD 512 | 26 999 ₴ |
Ноутбук 2E Complex Pro 15 (NS51PU-15UA21) | 26 999 ₴ |
2E Complex Pro 15 (NS51PU-15UA21) Silver ComplexPro15(NS51PU-15UA21)Silver | 26 999 ₴ |
2E Complex Pro 15 Silver (NS51PU-15UA21) | 26 999 ₴ |
Close
Good case, normal hinges, nice keyboard with color backlight. The matrix is normal, no glare is noticeable, 54% sRGB, no complaints. The BIOS is simple, but the main features are present. Processor (1240p) at low load 38 degrees, while the cooler is running at low speeds, balanced mode (PL1 15W). It is not clear how to achieve a silent mode with a cooler stop. Economy mode (PL1 7W, PL2 10W) and silent mode (PL1 5W) do not help. At the same time, even at high cooler speeds, the air flow from the case is not felt. While cooling is in progress. As if not a very competent cooling system, which will not interfere with refinement. If the cooler does not interfere with you, then this is not a problem. The sound is weak, mostly only mids. Chassis, processor, battery Cooling, sound Юрий: use 2E Complex Pro 15 NS51PU less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommend