3 Legged Thing Legends Ray
Videos 4Photos 10 |
3 Legged Thing Legends Ray |
|
Interchangeable legs of supports with the possibility of transformation into a table tripod (replaceable Vanz supports not included). New latch for quick angle adjustment even when wearing gloves.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 3 Legged Thing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 3 Legged Thing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy 3 Legged Thing Legends Ray
3 Legged Thing Legends Ray Matte Black + чехол (RAYKITDARK) | 16 661 ₴ |
3 Legged thing Legends Ray Bronze (RAYKIT) штатив карбоновий | 16 745 ₴ |
3 Legged Thing Legends Ray Bronze + чехол ( Raykit ) | 16 661 ₴ |
3 Legged thing Ray Matte Black (RAYKITDARK) штатив карбоновий | 16 745 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →