A-Data HD330 AHD330-1TU31-CBK 1 TB
Videos 12Photos 6 |
A-Data HD330 AHD330-1TU31-CBK 1 TB |
|
A shock and water resistant 1000 GB portable external hard drive from the A-Data 2.5″ DashDrive Durable HDD family, which includes four models with capacities ranging from 1 TB to 5 TB. It features a special design of the plastic case, equipped with an elastic silicone bumper, softening the impact when falling on a hard surface. It is also worth noting the elegant exterior design, relatively compact overall dimensions and moderate power consumption.
It connects using a universal high-speed USB 3.2 Gen1 interface, the bandwidth of which is enough to quickly transfer large amounts of information. It is also worth noting full backward compatibility with the previous USB 2.0 interface standard (in case of connecting low electrical power to USB 2.0 ports, you can use the bundled cable with a Y-shaped splitter). The A-Data DashDrive Durable HD330 2.5″ AHD330-1TU31-CBK hard drive is positioned as a base price product for backing up, storing and transferring user data. Its volume is enough for files of any working projects, a moderate amount of media content and backups. The light weight makes this drive the perfect companion for those who want to have their important files close at hand on a business trip, trip or travel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Buy A-Data HD330 AHD330-1TU31-CBK 1 TB
All prices 62 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск Adata HD330 1 Tb Blue (AHD330-1TU31-CBL) | 2 249 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск Adata HD330 1 Tb Black (AHD330-1TU31-CBK) | 2 434 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск ADATA Durable HD330 1TB AHD330-1TU31-CBL 2.5" USB | 2 339 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск A-Data AHD330-1TU31-CBK | 2 427 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 1TB ADATA (AHD330-1TU31-CBK) | 2 562 ₴ |
A-Data HD330 AHD330-1TU31-CBK configurations
Price for A-Data HD330 AHD330-1TU31-CBK |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data HD330 AHD330-1TU31-CBK 1 TB | from 2 142 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
A-Data HD330 AHD330-2TU31-CBK 2 TB | from 3 195 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
A-Data HD330 AHD330-4TU31-CBK 4 TB | from 4 456 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
A-Data HD330 AHD330-5TU31-CBK 5 TB | from 6 086 ₴ | 31 offer |