Seagate Expansion STKM STKM1000400 1 TB
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Seagate STKM1000400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Expansion STKM STKM1000400 1 TB
All prices 45 →Жорсткий диск Seagate Expansion Portable 1 TB (STKM1000400) | 1 919 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" USB 1.0TB Seagate Expansion Portable Black (S | 2 099 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Seagate Expansion Portable 1.0TB 2.5" USB Black (STKM1000400) | 2 131 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Seagate Expansion Portable 1 TB (STKM1000400) | 2 159 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate Expansion Portable 1 TB (STKM1000400) | 2 479 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seagate Expansion STKM STKM1000400 configurations
Price for Seagate Expansion STKM STKM1000400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Expansion STKM STKM1000400 1 TB | from 1 919 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKM STKM2000400 2 TB | from 2 820 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Seagate Expansion STKM STKM4000400 4 TB | from 4 482 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Seagate Expansion STKM STKM5000400 5 TB | from 5 117 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →