A-Data XPG SPECTRIX S40G RGB AS40G-256GT-C 256 GB
Videos 16Photos 2 |
A-Data AS40G-256GT-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data XPG SPECTRIX S40G RGB AS40G-256GT-C 256 GB
SSD накопичувач Adata XPG Spectrix S40G 256 GB (AS40G-256GT-C) | 1 918 ₴ |
SSD накопитель Adata XPG Spectrix S40G 256 GB (AS40G-256GT-C) AS40G-256GT- | 1 834 ₴ |
SSD накопитель Adata XPG Spectrix S40G 256 GB (AS40G-256GT-C) AS40G-256GT- | 1 840 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Adata XPG Spectrix S40G 256 GB (AS40G-256GT-C) | 1 834 ₴ |
Video reviews
Essentially the same 8100 only with backlight. In 4 TB version 4 memory chips marked ADATA, obviously at the moment there is no 1 TB per TLC chip. For example, the Corsair MP510 has 8 chips for a 4 TB drive. TLC is declared there, everything is fair. And here 3D nand is declared on the off site, and that's it .. :) Capacity/price. There is a buffer at which the declared speeds are achieved QLC memory (at least in 4 TB version). After buffer overflow, the speed drops to 150 Mb/s. The radiator is not efficient and sham BlueBear: use A-Data AS40G-4TT-C few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
A-Data XPG SPECTRIX S40G RGB AS40G-256GT-C configurations
Price for A-Data XPG SPECTRIX S40G RGB AS40G-256GT-C |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data XPG SPECTRIX S40G RGB AS40G-256GT-C 256 GB | from 1 834 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
A-Data XPG SPECTRIX S40G RGB AS40G-512GT-C 512 GB | from 1 843 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
A-Data XPG SPECTRIX S40G RGB AS40G-1TT-C 1 TB | from 2 919 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →