A-Data Ultimate SU800 ASU800SS-1TT-C 1.02 TB
Videos 26Photos 3 |
A-Data ASU800SS-1TT-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data Ultimate SU800 ASU800SS-1TT-C 1.02 TB
SSD накопитель Adata Ultimate SU800 1 TB (ASU800SS-1TT-C) ASU800SS-1TT-C | 4 271 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Adata Ultimate SU800 1 TB (ASU800SS-1TT-C) | 4 466 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Adata Ultimate SU800 1 TB (ASU800SS-1TT-C) | 4 265 ₴ |
Video reviews
+ light as a flash drive
+ the price is not high + Shock resistance during operation 1500 G + MTBF 2 million h + reading speed + recording speed + 3 year warranty i bought a 256 GB SSD for PC on 10/25/2016 when connecting sata3, the speed is not more than 300 (reading) and in the game HERE it heats up to 69 noticed (without cooling), ssd was on the side where the mother is attached, there is no airflow, (temperature without load 41) I tried option 2: I changed the connector to sata6, the speed matched the description, along with WD 3.5, there is a 12 cm airflow with two fans in front, the temperature at load is not more than 35 degrees, without load 25. just bought A-Data ASU800SS-256GT-C i recommend it should buy
Во всем с вами согласен. классный ссд диск, и скорости в норме, у меня тоже греется в районе 70 градусов он, в простое что-то типа 45, но это мелочи. Скорости чтения и записи вы тестировали? у меня чутка не совпадают с указанными, но там не намного, что в целом нормально, и я бы с вашими сравнил. Ну тоже самое и с объемом памяти, не хватает 9 гигабайт, но это тоже ерунда. С ним приятно работать безусловно, тонкий, легкий, небольшой.
диск крутой конечно. с таким то скоростями и надежностью, у него высоченные скорости, и он сам по себе тоненький и удобный в пользовании, ну с подключением никаких проблем не возникло, тестировал его прогами, чтобы посмотреть реальные скорости - ну оказались они не ниже заявленных, ну на чуть-чуть. Греется не сильно, устойчив к нагрузкам, естественно бесшумно пашет, короче плюсов уйма на самом деле
9 гигабайт ваши на месте. пересчитайте по системе си и всё вернётся. а если бы вы таблицу по три бита! 70гр для рамки немного, главное что бы до открытия переходов не поднялась, это примерно 145гр. |
Add Review
A-Data Ultimate SU800 ASU800SS-1TT-C configurations
Price for A-Data Ultimate SU800 ASU800SS-1TT-C |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data Ultimate SU800 ASU800SS-128GT-C 128 GB | from 2 084 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
A-Data Ultimate SU800 ASU800SS-256GT-C 256 GB | from 1 628 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
A-Data Ultimate SU800 ASU800SS-512GT-C 512 GB | from 2 684 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
A-Data Ultimate SU800 ASU800SS-1TT-C 1.02 TB | from 4 265 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
And I took a 256 GB SSD, current for the system, software, games, since there is a portable TV and WD connected via sata 6 with an ssd drive.
The cooling system I have two 12 cm valves in front, one for blowing 12 cm at the top, 8 cm for blowing in the back, and three are enough in the video, but in the settings of the radeon I set it up so that during the game the cooling was more than the temperature of the processor, since it is a Greek example up to 85 degrees gigabit