A4Tech Bloody Q81 (482453)
Videos 7Photos 8 |
A4Tech Bloody Q81 Bloodylots of buttons |
|
A universal computer mouse that can serve as a good choice for both dynamic computer games and office tasks. The case design of the A4 Tech Bloody Q81 is symmetrical, but the cable is positioned in such a way that it will be more convenient for the right-hander to work with the manipulator. The working surface is created with the use of Soft-Touch coating, thanks to which the "rodent" fits comfortably in the palm of your hand.
On board the manipulator there are 7 buttons and a scroll wheel. The mouse uses branded switches with a working resource of each switch of 10 million clicks. The buttons move quite hard, with a distinct sound and tactile feedback. The manipulator does not support either proprietary or third-party software, for this reason the buttons are not reassigned or programmed. The lack of macros is partly compensated by a good sensor — AVAGO A3050 with a maximum resolution of 3200 dpi acts as an optics. The resolution level is adjustable by the user. Additionally, the mouse has RGB lighting that supports various lighting modes. At the base of the device are 4 X'Glide Pro metal legs, which provide perfect ironing on the working surface of almost any rug.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Buy A4Tech Bloody Q81
All prices 136 →A4Tech Bloody Q81 Curve Black Q81 BLOODY CURVE | 749 ₴ |
Миша ігрова Bloody Q81 Circuit USB Black | 749 ₴ |
Мишка A4 Tech Q81 Circuit Bloody | 808 ₴ |
Мышка A4Tech Q80 Bloody Neon XGlide Black USB | 665 ₴ |
Мышь A4 Tech Q81 Circuit Bloody | 774 ₴ |
0 1 2 1 |
Qualitatively, lies comfortably in the hand, class for shooters! There is not enough CPS for Mine. Gosha_Prod: use A4Tech Bloody Q81 few months |
The slag is noisy, the software is not, just assign the keys to the mouse, it’s impossible to use the left crooked software ergonomic all cream of ergonomics |
Very good mouse. Does not break, comfortable, uniform illumination. DPI setting, comfort, build quality, quiet click sound, even illumination, wire braid, weight, tactile sensations Nothing comes to mind. There are a couple of quibbles, but they are offset by the price. Ruslan: use A4Tech Bloody Q81 few months |
Drag Click - 7 - 13 CPS
JitterClick - 10 - 15 CPS - not very convenient.
butterfly Click - 9 - 14 CPS