A-Data XPG SX6000 Lite M.2 ASX6000LNP-512GT-C 512 GB
Videos 12 |
A-Data ASX6000LNP-512GT-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data XPG SX6000 Lite M.2 ASX6000LNP-512GT-C 512 GB
All prices 46 →Накопитель SSD M.2 2280 512GB ADATA (ASX6000LNP-512GT-C) | 1 809 ₴ |
SSD диск ADATA XPG SX6000 Lite 512GB M.2 NVMe (ASX6000LNP-512GT-C) ASX6000 | 1 579 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач ADATA XPG SX6000 Lite 512GB M.2 NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 2280 3D T | 1 743 ₴ |
ADATA XPG SX6000 Lite 512 GB (ASX6000LNP-512GT-C) | 1 857 ₴ |
SSD диск ADATA M.2 512GB PCIe 3.0 SX6000Lite (ASX6000LNP-512GT-C) ASX6000L | 1 635 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The declared speed corresponds thanks to ADATA for a quality product. Perhaps in the following models, the time between rewrites will be higher. Value for money at the level. Simply no. use A-Data ASX6000LNP-512GT-C few months |
I bought it at the end of spring, according to my feelings, fast Windows loads 13 seconds, no complaints Fast Not spitting Денис: use A-Data ASX6000LNP-128GT-C few months |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
A-Data XPG SX6000 Lite M.2 ASX6000LNP-512GT-C configurations
Price for A-Data XPG SX6000 Lite M.2 ASX6000LNP-512GT-C |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data XPG SX6000 Lite M.2 ASX6000LNP-128GT-C 128 GB | from 717 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
A-Data XPG SX6000 Lite M.2 ASX6000LNP-256GT-C 256 GB | from 940 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
A-Data XPG SX6000 Lite M.2 ASX6000LNP-512GT-C 512 GB | from 1 537 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
A-Data XPG SX6000 Lite M.2 ASX6000LNP-1TT-C 1.02 TB | from 2 387 ₴ | 55 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →