Akai CA016A-9008U
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:25 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:blue
Additional USB port for charging.
All specifications
Specifications CA016A-9008U
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akai 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akai.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akai CA016A-9008U
Бездисковая MP3-магнитола Akai CA016A-9008U | 1 705 ₴ |
Медіа-ресивер AKAI CA016A-9008U | 1 245 ₴ |
Бездискова MP3-магнітола Akai CA016A-9008U | 2 344 ₴ |
Автомагнітола 1-DIN (Akai) USB+SD Card+AUX CA016A-9008U CA016A-9008U | 1 491 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →