AKSA APD 165 A
Photos 3 |
AKSA APD 165 A |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AKSA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AKSA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AKSA APD 165 A
Генератор дизельный AKSA APD 165 А (ATS) 177577 | 1 065 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор AKSA APD165A | 1 108 000 ₴ |
Генератор Aksa APD-165 A (дизель) 00-00011399 | 1 033 370 ₴ |
Генератор дизельный AKSA - A6CRX65TI, трехфазный 230 / 400V, 50Hz, 165KVA | 865 689 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Aksa APD 165 A, 165 кВА, 132 кВт, (150 кВА, 120 кВт) 3 | 1 563 630 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →