AKSA AAP 5500
AKSA AAP 5500 electric startermanual |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AKSA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AKSA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AKSA AAP 5500
All prices 6 →Бензиновий генератор AKSA AAP5500 | 43 000 ₴ |
AKSA AAP 5500 | 33 499 ₴ |
AKSA AAP 5500 | 46 000 ₴ |
Портативный генератор Aksa AAP 5500 | 50 962 ₴ |
Генератор Aksa ААР 5500 (бензин) 00-00010853 | 50 962 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий AKSA AAP 5500 4,5 кВт | 41 900 ₴ |
Model modification:
- Model AAP 5500 — Start Type: Manual
- Model AAP 5500 E — start type: electric starter
AKSA AAP 5500 configurations
Price for AKSA AAP 5500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AKSA AAP 5500 E | from 24 900 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
AKSA AAP 5500 | from 33 499 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →