AKSA AAP 3500 E
Videos 5Photos 3 |
AKSA AAP 3500 E manualэлектростартер (ключ) |
|
Gasoline power plant of the middle power class. Designed to service loads up to 2.3 kW. The AKSA AAP 3500 E generator generates electricity using a Briggs & Stratton engine (volume 196 cm3, power 6.5 hp), which rotates a synchronous alternator with an automatic voltage regulator (AVR). To facilitate starting the engine, the generator is equipped with an electric starter. Performing useful work, the power plant consumes up to 1.1 liters of gasoline per hour (in this mode, the fuel stored in a 15-liter gas tank is enough for about 13.5 hours). Through the digital display on the front of the machine, users can monitor the current output voltage and monitor the hour meter. The payload can be connected to the generator using two sockets (230 V, 16 A) or terminals (12 V).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AKSA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AKSA.
Buy AKSA AAP 3500 E
All prices 8 →AKSA AAP 3500E + див. HEXА-GEN Europe 3,5 kWt | 22 499 ₴ |
AKSA AAP 3500 E | 26 999 ₴ |
Генератор Aksa ААР 3500 Е (бензин) 00-00010858 | 35 065 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор AKSA AAP 3500 Е | 27 589 ₴ |
AKSA AAP 3500 Е | 27 589 ₴ |
AKSA AAP 3500 E configurations
Price for AKSA AAP 3500 E |
---|---|---|---|---|
AKSA AAP 3500 | from 17 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AKSA AAP 3500 E | from 22 499 ₴ | 8 offers |