AL-KO CSM 1815 114016
Videos 1Photos 18 |
AL-KO CSM 1815 114016 batt. 1 2.5 Ah batt. no |
|
Compact cordless saw that can be used for caring for trees and shrubs. Equipped with a saw blade 150 mm long (the manufacturer recommends sawing branches and logs with a diameter of no more than 130 mm). Due to its low weight (only 1.56 kg excluding battery), the AL-KO CSM 1815 chain saw is convenient to use for working at heights (for example, when crowning trees or while working on the roof).
It has a built-in tank from which oil is supplied to the bar to lubricate the chain during operation, and a protective casing that covers the blade from above for safety. In this configuration, the tool comes with a plastic case, but without a battery and charger. To operate, you will need an AL-KO battery (the manufacturer recommends a battery with a capacity of 2.5 Ah) or a Bosch battery from the Power for ALL 18 V family.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Buy AL-KO CSM 1815 114016
All prices 10 →Аккумуляторная пила AL-KO mini CSM 1815 Bo Flex (без АКБ и зарядного) 1140 | 4 299 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная мини-пила Al-Ko CSM 1815, 1 акб 2,5 Ah, з/у 3 А | 8 499 ₴ |
Акумуляторна міні пила AL-KO CSM 1825 без АКБ і ЗП (114016) | 5 399 ₴ |
Электропила AL-KO Csm 1815 без АКБ (114016) | 4 300 ₴ |
Пилка акумуляторна AL-KO mini CSM 1815 Bo Flex(114016) | 4 299 ₴ |
AL-KO CSM 1815 114016 configurations
Price for AL-KO CSM 1815 114016 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL-KO CSM 1815 114023 | from 8 499 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
AL-KO CSM 1815 114016 | from 4 061 ₴ | 10 offers |