AL-KO Solo 6646-38
AL-KO Solo 6646-38 380 mm450 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Solo 6646-38
All prices 13 →Бензопила Solo by Al-Ko 6646 Premium PRO | 12 999 ₴ |
Пилка ланцюгова бензинова 6646 solo by AL-KO (127523) | 11 700 ₴ |
Бензопила Solo by AL-KO 6646 (127523) | 13 000 ₴ |
Бензопила Solo by AL-KO 6646 127523 | 12 999 ₴ |
Пилка ланцюгова бензинова AL-KO 6646(127523) | 12 999 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
AL-KO Solo 6646-38 configurations
Price for AL-KO Solo 6646-38 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL-KO Solo 6646-38 | from 12 398 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
AL-KO Solo 6646-45 | from 12 199 ₴ | 9 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →