ALDO AP-8000GE
Photos 12 |
ALDO AP-8000GE |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ALDO AP-8000GE
Генератор бензиновий ALDO AP-8000GE 101431-5 | 30 199 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий ALDO AP-8000GE (7.5-8.0 кВт, електростартер) | 23 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый ALDO AP-8000GE | 30 199 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →